Admission List

 

 

FINAL LIST OF SECLECTED CANDIDATE  FOR CLASS XI- COMMERCE  
S.No. Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender GEN/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Service Category  Compute CGPA  
1 P-1686-9987346828 stanzin chonzom 8/1/2002 Female ST tashi angchok sonam palmo I 10  
2 P-1686-9996229708 thinley Angmo angmoa 10/9/2000 Female ST lobzang cheweang sonam tsomo I 9.4  
3 P-1686-10185159898 NAMGIAL LHAMO 12/1/2000 Female ST TSEWANG PHUNTSOG DISKET ANGMO I 8.2  
4 P-1686-10001128058 URGAIN DORJEY 8/18/1999 Male ST PHUNCHOK ANGCHUK SONAM LAMO I 7.8  
5 P-1686-10144887561 NAMGYAL DORJEY 6/19/2001 Male ST TASHI PALJOR LAMO DOLMA I 7.8  
6 P-1686-9969467396 jigmet rinchen 3/23/2001 Male ST tsering angchuk rigzen dolma I 7.8  
7 P-1686-9965415270 PADMA NYINGPO 12/16/2001 Male ST S.P TONDUP PHONTSOG ANGMO I 7.4  
8 P-1686-10058043573 STANZIN OLDEN 3/24/2000 Female ST PHUNCHOK SANGRUP SONAM DOLMA I 7.3  
9 P-1686-10004312207 Padma kunzes 10/19/2001 Female ST Morup Dorjey Spalzes Dolma I 6.8  
10 P-1686-10056135784 RIGZEN NURBOO 3/7/2000 Male ST SKARMA CHOLDAN PADMA LADOL I 6.8  
11 P-1686-9937795910 TSEWANG NAMGIAL 5/30/2002 Male ST ESHAY MURUP   I 6.8  
12 P-1686-10146137044 STANZIN WANGAIL 11/29/1999 Male ST GURMET NAMTAK SONAM ANGMO I 6.6  
13 P-1686-9956082335 Rinchen takpa 3/26/2000 Male ST Tsering ANGCHOK Thinley Angmo III 7.2  
14 P-1686-9967259460 RIGZIN WANGMO 8/4/2000 Female ST AKHTAR HUSSAIN PADMA CHONDOL III 6.8  
15 P-1686-10062461165 STANZIN CHOSZANG 12/3/2000 Male ST TASHI WANGDUS YANGCHAN DOLKAR III 6.8  
16 P-1686-10027630169 NAWANG NAMGIAL 3/13/1999 Male ST TASHI NAMGIAL SONAM LADOL III 6.6  
17 P-1686-10011512906 SKARMA CHIMBA PALJOR 11/18/1999 Male ST KONCHOK LHUNDUP SKALZANG DOLMA IV 7.2  
18 P-1686-9974789078 STANZIN TASHI 3/25/1997 Male ST CHHEWANG RIGZIN THINLES ANGMO V 10  
19 P-1686-10097314754 JIGMET STANZIN 4/15/2000 Male ST TONDUP CHOSFEL PADMA CHOSDON V 9.2  
20 P-1686-10143657250 Tsewang Gyatso 1/12/2000 Male ST   Tashi Lamo V 8.5  
21 P-1686-9999390096 KAREENA KAPOOR 6/26/2001 Female Gen AMIT KAPOOR RAKHI KAPOOR V 8.2  
22 P-1686-10004793033 MEGHNA 7/24/2001 Female Gen VIJAYPAL SINGH RANA ANJU RANA V 8.2  
23 P-1686-9965282009 TUNDUP SONAM 9/16/1999 Male ST   NEMA TSOMO V 8.2  
24 P-1686-10097737895 JIGMAT DOLMA 6/25/2000 Female ST NAWANG ZANGPO MOTUP ANGMO V 8  
25 P-1686-10066745284 JIGMET NURBOO 9/4/2000 Male SC STANZIN ANGCHOK SONAM CHOROL V 7.6  
26 P-1686-10169365956 Stanzin Dolma 5/1/2000 Female ST Tashi Tundup Tsering Dolma V 7.6  
  FINAL LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR  CLASS XI - HUMANITIES       
S.No. Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender GEN/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Service Category  Compute CGPA
1 P-1686-10040105558 Shivom Chowhan 7/16/2001 Male Gen Vikas Rao Chowhan Sukhjinder Chowhan I 10
2 P-1686-10043645508 STANZIN ANGMO 11/15/1999 Female ST PHUNTSOG DORJEY SONAM CHOROL I 7.4
3 P-1686-9961027436 TSERING ODTHER 1/5/2002 Male ST TUNDUP RINCHEN LOBZANG PALMO I 7.2
4 P-1686-10043744921 Jigmet Dechen 11/23/2001 Female ST Stanzin Namgyal Skalzang Lhamo I 6.6
5 P-1686-10006586650 TSERING OTDAN 6/1/2000 Male ST SONAM ANGCHUK TASHI YANGCHAN I 6.2
6 P-1686-9971271177 SONAM WANGYAL 7/4/2000 Male ST KUNZANG DORJEY TSERING LAMCHUNG I 6
7 P-1686-9996234209 TSERING ANGMO 3/9/2000 Female ST TASHI TSETAN TASHI ZANGMO III 7.4
8 P-1686-10122640503 Tsering Disket 11/9/2000 Female ST Tundup Sonam Rigzen Lamo III 6.2

 

  FINAL LIST OF SELECTED  CANDIDATES FOR CLASS XI-SCIENCE  
S.No. Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender GEN/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Service Category  Compute CGPA
1 P-1686-10075984799 STANZIN YANGJOR 8/1/2002 Male ST TASHI ANGCHUK SONAM PALMO I 9.7
2 P-1686-10073161705 TSEWANG CHOSFAIL 10/6/1997 Male ST STANZIN ANGCHUK SONAM PALMO I 9.5
3 P-1686-10003739831 SUBHASH BASNET 5/26/2001 Male GEN NARAYAN BHADUR NIRMALA BASNET I 9.4
4 P-1686-9921036867 URGYAN DORJEY 11/11/2001 Male ST PUNCHOK NAMGAIL RINCHEN DOLKAR I 9.2
5 P-1686-9946238227 Skarma Galtsan Nima 11/29/2000 Male ST Thinlas Kunzes Thinlas Kunzes I 8.7
6 P-1686-10009815572 tsewang yangzes 3/2/2000 Female ST tsewang punchok   I 8.6
7 P-1686-9984912724 Tsewang Namgial 9/9/2001 Male ST Tashi Gailson Rinchen Dolma I 8.6
8 P-1686-9971226872 STANZIN DHELDAN 9/7/2000 Female ST PHUNCHOK WANGCHOK YOURON LANZOM I 8.2
9 P-1686-9972799159 spalzes dolker 7/4/2000 Female ST skarma ishey tsewang lhasket I 8.2
10 P-1686-9992634100 TASHI DOLMA 8/31/2000 Female ST TSEWANG DORJAY KUNZANG DOLMA I 8.2
11 P-1686-10071793305 Thinles Angmo 12/19/2000 Female ST Skarma Targais Tsering Dolma I 8.2
12 P-1686-10035903336 SONAM TAMCHOS 3/6/2000 Male ST TSEWANG DORJAY TSEWANG DOLMA I 8
13 P-1686-10014309126 SONAM CHOTON 4/13/2001 Female ST TSEWANG DORJEY   I 8
14 P-1686-10180224364 Tsering Dolker 12/31/2000 Female ST Sonam Tsering Norzin Angmo I 8